Eredivisie PL - Week 34

Discussion in 'Soccer Gaming Prediction And Fantasy Leagues' started by Football Addict, Apr 20, 2010.

  1. Football Addict

    Football Addict Senior Squad

    Joined:
    Jul 8, 2005
    Messages:
    1,711
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Holland
    Code:
    [B]Standings after Week 32[/B] 
    1.  Football Addict          676     +26
    2.  rpgp          	     637     +16
    3.  Anthony                  590     +13
    4.  Jaboldinho               587     +23
    5.  Guillaume                581     DNP
    6.  silvone                  413     DNP
    7.  Dytza                    198     DNP
    8.  Kimikalâ„¢                 167     DNP
    9.  Lancelot34               107     DNP
    10. ScimitarPES2              95     DNP
    11. josip                     59     DNP
    12. Lonestarr022              51     DNP
    
    Code:
    [B]Standings after Week 33[/B] 
    1.  Football Addict          700     +24
    2.  rpgp          	     658     +21
    3.  Anthony                  607     +17
    4.  Jaboldinho               604     +17
    5.  Guillaume                599     +18
    6.  silvone                  413     DNP
    7.  Dytza                    198     DNP
    8.  Kimikalâ„¢                 167     DNP
    9.  Lancelot34               107     DNP
    10. ScimitarPES2              95     DNP
    11. josip                     59     DNP
    12. Lonestarr022              51     DNP
    13. Costacurta                13     +13
    
    Final week! :)

    Sunday 2nd May
    Feyenoord - Heerenveen
    Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam
    NAC Breda - Twente
    NEC - Ajax
    RKC Waalwijk - VVV Venlo
    Roda - Willem II
    Utrecht - Vitesse
    AZ - PSV
    Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag
     
  2. Costacurta

    Costacurta Reserve Team

    Joined:
    Aug 30, 2009
    Messages:
    518
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Reggio di Calabria
    Sunday 2nd May
    Feyenoord 2-1 Heerenveen
    Groningen 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam
    NAC Breda 1-3 Twente
    NEC 0-2 Ajax
    RKC Waalwijk 0-1 VVV Venlo
    Roda 2-0 Willem II
    Utrecht 1-1 Vitesse
    AZ 2-3 PSV
    Heracles Almelo 1-2 ADO Den Haag
     
  3. Rolls93

    Rolls93 Reserve Team

    Joined:
    Mar 21, 2010
    Messages:
    552
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Estonia
    Feyenoord 3:1 Heerenveen
    Groningen 2:0 Sparta Rotterdam
    NAC Breda 0:1 Twente
    NEC 0:4 Ajax
    RKC Waalwijk 2:3 VVV Venlo
    Roda 2:0 Willem II
    Utrecht 0:0 Vitesse
    AZ 2:2 PSV
    Heracles Almelo 3:1 ADO Den Haag

    It's my first time to predict Eredivise matches!! (and the last one too,because season is over!! hahahhah)
     
  4. Tosiek

    Tosiek Słowiańska Dusza

    Joined:
    Jun 12, 2005
    Messages:
    5,285
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Champions League - not found
    Sunday 2nd May
    Feyenoord - Heerenveen 1:1
    Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0
    NAC Breda - Twente 1:3
    NEC - Ajax :2
    RKC Waalwijk - VVV Venlo 1:1
    Roda - Willem II 2:0
    Utrecht - Vitesse 1:1
    AZ - PSV 0:1
    Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 1:2
     
  5. Jaboldinho

    Jaboldinho Fan Favourite

    Joined:
    Jul 16, 2006
    Messages:
    5,751
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Finland
    Sunday 2nd May
    Feyenoord - Heerenveen 2-1
    Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam +1
    NAC Breda - Twente 2-0
    NEC - Ajax 1-2
    RKC Waalwijk - VVV Venlo 0-1
    Roda - Willem II 1-0
    Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1
    AZ - PSV 1-1
    Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 1-3
     
  6. Guillaume

    Guillaume French Touch

    Joined:
    Feb 21, 2003
    Messages:
    3,261
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    France
    Sunday 2nd May
    Feyenoord - Heerenveen 2-1
    Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
    NAC Breda - Twente 0-2
    NEC - Ajax 0-2
    RKC Waalwijk - VVV Venlo 1-1
    Roda - Willem II 1-0
    Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1
    AZ - PSV 1-0
    Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 0-1
     
  7. Football Addict

    Football Addict Senior Squad

    Joined:
    Jul 8, 2005
    Messages:
    1,711
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Holland
    Sunday 2nd May
    Feyenoord 1-0 Heerenveen
    Groningen 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam
    NAC Breda 0-1 Twente
    NEC 0-3 Ajax
    RKC Waalwijk 1-2 VVV Venlo
    Roda 2-0 Willem II
    Utrecht 1-0 Vitesse
    AZ 1-0 PSV
    Heracles Almelo 2-0 ADO Den Haag
     
  8. rpgp

    rpgp Senior Squad

    Joined:
    Dec 28, 2002
    Messages:
    1,883
    Likes Received:
    0
    Location:
    Porto, Portugal
    Sunday 2nd May
    Feyenoord - Heerenveen 2-1
    Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam 1-0
    NAC Breda - Twente 0-1
    NEC - Ajax 0-2
    RKC Waalwijk - VVV Venlo 0-1
    Roda - Willem II 2-0
    Utrecht - Vitesse 2-1
    AZ - PSV 2-1
    Heracles Almelo - ADO Den Haag 1-0
     
      

Share This Page