ZACARIAS SICHIN BERT

Club Supporter
Release please
Almeria : Chema Núñez, Gaspar Panadero, José Romera, Juan Muñoz, René, Sekou Gassama, Sergio Aguza
Cádiz: Cifuentes, David Querol, Fali Giménez, Jon Ander Garrido, Jorge Pombo, Jose Mari, Salvi Sánchez
Deportivo: Aketxe, Álex Bergantiños, Dani Giménez
Elche: Edgar Badia, Fidel Chaves, Gonzalo Verdú Toche, Nino, Ramón Folch
Extremadura: Casto Espinosa, Fran Cruz, Kike Márquez, Nono
Fuenlabrada: Biel Ribas, Chico Flores (v2), Hugo Fraile, Oriol Riera
Girona: Juan Carlos, Samu Saiz
Las Palmas: Deivid, Jonathan Viera, Maikel Mesa, Ruiz De Galarreta, Sergio Araujo
Lugo: Carlos Castro, Carlos Pita, Fernando Seoane, Iriome González, Manu Barreiro, Roberto Canella
Numancia: Alberto Escassi, Curro Sánchez, Guillermo Fernández, Gus Ledes, Marc Mateu
Ponferradina: Luis Valcarce, Pablo Larrea, Pablo Valcarce, Yuri da Souza
R. Oviedo: S Berjón, Joselú
Racing: Álvaro Cejudo, Dani Toribio, David Barral (v2), David Carmona, David Rodríguez, Mario Ortiz, Papunashvili
Sporting de Gijón: Aitor García, Borja Lopez (v2), Carlos Carmona, Diego Mariño, Manu García, Nacho Méndez, Pablo Pérez
Tenerife: Aitor Saenz, Carlos Ruiz, Dani Hernández, Filip Malbasic, Isma López, Luis Milla, Suso Santana
R. Zaragoza: Alberto Guitián, Alberto Zapater, Cristian Álvarez, Javi Ros, Luis Suárez, Pichu Atienza
All faces realised by me, excluding (V2)
 

Evgeninho69

Club Supporter
Almeria : Chema Núñez, Gaspar Panadero, José Romera, Juan Muñoz, René, Sekou Gassama, Sergio Aguza
Cádiz: Cifuentes, David Querol, Fali Giménez, Jon Ander Garrido, Jorge Pombo, Jose Mari, Salvi Sánchez
Deportivo: Aketxe, Álex Bergantiños, Dani Giménez
Elche: Edgar Badia, Fidel Chaves, Gonzalo Verdú Toche, Nino, Ramón Folch
Extremadura: Casto Espinosa, Fran Cruz, Kike Márquez, Nono
Fuenlabrada: Biel Ribas, Chico Flores (v2), Hugo Fraile, Oriol Riera
Girona: Juan Carlos, Samu Saiz
Las Palmas: Deivid, Jonathan Viera, Maikel Mesa, Ruiz De Galarreta, Sergio Araujo
Lugo: Carlos Castro, Carlos Pita, Fernando Seoane, Iriome González, Manu Barreiro, Roberto Canella
Numancia: Alberto Escassi, Curro Sánchez, Guillermo Fernández, Gus Ledes, Marc Mateu
Ponferradina: Luis Valcarce, Pablo Larrea, Pablo Valcarce, Yuri da Souza
R. Oviedo: S Berjón, Joselú
Racing: Álvaro Cejudo, Dani Toribio, David Barral (v2), David Carmona, David Rodríguez, Mario Ortiz, Papunashvili
Sporting de Gijón: Aitor García, Borja Lopez (v2), Carlos Carmona, Diego Mariño, Manu García, Nacho Méndez, Pablo Pérez
Tenerife: Aitor Saenz, Carlos Ruiz, Dani Hernández, Filip Malbasic, Isma López, Luis Milla, Suso Santana
R. Zaragoza: Alberto Guitián, Alberto Zapater, Cristian Álvarez, Javi Ros, Luis Suárez, Pichu Atienza
All faces realised by me, excluding (V2)
it will be a grand facepack
 
Top