Arnau
NGR LVR
A
ABBIATI Christian
ABD ELWAHAB Mohammed
ABEIJON Nelson
ABEL Mathias
ABIDAL Eric
ABBONDANZIERI Roberto Carlos "Pato"
ACIMOVIC Milenko
ADAILTON
ADDO Otto
ADEBAYOR Emmanuel
ADEBAYOR Emmanuel 2nd
ADJEI Sammy
ADRIANO(Denizlispor)
ADRIANO(Inter)
ADRIANO(Sevilla)
ADRIANO(Sevilla) 2nd
AFONSO ALVES
AFONSO ALVES 2nd
AGALI Victor
AGBONLAHOR Gabriel
AGGER Daniel
AGGER Daniel 2nd
AGGER Daniel 3rd
AGGER Daniel 4th
AGGER Daniel 5th
AGLIARDI Federico
AGOSTINI Alessandro
AGÜERO Sergio
AGÜERO Sergio 2nd
AISSATI Ismaïl
AKALÉ Kanga
AKWA
ALBELDA David
ALBERTO
ALBERTO 2nd
ALBIOL Raul
ALCIDES
ALEX
ALMEIDA Hugo
ALTINTOP Halil
ALTINTOP Halil 2nd
ALTINTOP Hamit
ALTINTOP Hamit 2nd
ALVAREZ Edgar
AMACHAIBOU Abdenour
AMAURI
AMAURI 2nd
AMBROSE Darren
AMBROSSI Paul
AMEDICK Martin
AMELIA Marco
AMELIA Marco 2nd
AMELIA Marco 3rd
AMELIA Marco 4th
AMOAH Matthew
ANDERSSON Christoffer
ANDRÉ MAKANGA
ANDREASEN Leon
ANDREWS Marvin
ANELKA Nicolas
ANELKA Nicolas 2nd
ANGEL
ANTONINI Luca
ANTONIO LOPEZ
ANTONIO LOPEZ 2nd
APPIAH Stephen
APPIAH Stephen 2nd
APPIAH Stephen 3rd
AQUILANI Alberto
AQUILANI Alberto 2nd
ARANBURU
ARANGO Juan
ARANGO Juan 2nd
ARASON Arni Gautar
ARBELOA
ARIZMENDI
ARRUABARRENA
ARTETA Mikel
ASAMOAH Gerald
ASHTON Dean
ASSOU-EKOTTO Benoît
ASTIZ
ATOUBA Thimothee
ABBIATI Christian
ABD ELWAHAB Mohammed
ABEIJON Nelson
ABEL Mathias
ABIDAL Eric
ABBONDANZIERI Roberto Carlos "Pato"
ACIMOVIC Milenko
ADAILTON
ADDO Otto
ADEBAYOR Emmanuel
ADEBAYOR Emmanuel 2nd
ADJEI Sammy
ADRIANO(Denizlispor)
ADRIANO(Inter)
ADRIANO(Sevilla)
ADRIANO(Sevilla) 2nd
AFONSO ALVES
AFONSO ALVES 2nd
AGALI Victor
AGBONLAHOR Gabriel
AGGER Daniel
AGGER Daniel 2nd
AGGER Daniel 3rd
AGGER Daniel 4th
AGGER Daniel 5th
AGLIARDI Federico
AGOSTINI Alessandro
AGÜERO Sergio
AGÜERO Sergio 2nd
AISSATI Ismaïl
AKALÉ Kanga
AKWA
ALBELDA David
ALBERTO
ALBERTO 2nd
ALBIOL Raul
ALCIDES
ALEX
ALMEIDA Hugo
ALTINTOP Halil
ALTINTOP Halil 2nd
ALTINTOP Hamit
ALTINTOP Hamit 2nd
ALVAREZ Edgar
AMACHAIBOU Abdenour
AMAURI
AMAURI 2nd
AMBROSE Darren
AMBROSSI Paul
AMEDICK Martin
AMELIA Marco
AMELIA Marco 2nd
AMELIA Marco 3rd
AMELIA Marco 4th
AMOAH Matthew
ANDERSSON Christoffer
ANDRÉ MAKANGA
ANDREASEN Leon
ANDREWS Marvin
ANELKA Nicolas
ANELKA Nicolas 2nd
ANGEL
ANTONINI Luca
ANTONIO LOPEZ
ANTONIO LOPEZ 2nd
APPIAH Stephen
APPIAH Stephen 2nd
APPIAH Stephen 3rd
AQUILANI Alberto
AQUILANI Alberto 2nd
ARANBURU
ARANGO Juan
ARANGO Juan 2nd
ARASON Arni Gautar
ARBELOA
ARIZMENDI
ARRUABARRENA
ARTETA Mikel
ASAMOAH Gerald
ASHTON Dean
ASSOU-EKOTTO Benoît
ASTIZ
ATOUBA Thimothee