ScimitarPES2
Senior Squad
Points will be up this evening.
Thursday 2nd August
Ekranas Panevezys .v. B36 Torshavn
Drogheda United .v. Libertas
Haka Valkeakoski .v. Rhyl FC
SK Brann Bergen .v. Carmarthen Town
Vålerengen IF .v. Flora Tallinn
EB Streymur .v. My-Pa 47
Suduva Marijampole .v. Dungannon Swifts
Dinamo Brest .v. Metalurgs Liepaja
Trans Narva .v. Helsingborg IF
FC Midtjylland .v. Keflavik
KR Reykjavik .v. BK Häcken
OB Odense .v. St Patrick's Athletic
Etzella Ettelbrück .v. HJK Helsinki
AIK Stockholm .v. Glentoran
Dinamo Minsk .v. Skonto Riga
FK Almaty .v. FC Zlaté Moravce
Mika Ashtarak .v. MTK Budapest
Groclin Grodzisk .v. MKT-Araz
Ameri Tbilisi .v. GKS Belchatow
Zimbru Chisinau .v. Petrzalka Bratislava
Young Boys .v. Banants Yerevan
Honvéd Budapest .v. Nistru Otachi
Neftchi Baku .v. SV Ried
FC Vaduz .v. Dinamo Tbilisi
SV Mattersburg .v. FK Aktobe
Hajduk Split .v. Buducnost Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja .v. Omonia Nicosia
Teuta Durrës .v. Slaven Belupo
Besa Kavajë .v. FK Bezanija
Litex Lovech .v. Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians FC .v. Vojvodina Novi Sad
Maccabi Tel-Aviv .v. Santa Coloma
NK Koper .v. Siroki Brijeg
Anorthosis Famagusta .v. Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki Skopje .v. Nova Gorica
Partizan Belgrade .v. Zrinjski Mostar
Btw - I had to take out Lillestrøm SK .v. UN Käerjeng, as that game plays tommorow instead of the usual Thursday for UEFA Cup Qualifying Rounds.
Good luck everyone.
Thursday 2nd August
Ekranas Panevezys .v. B36 Torshavn
Drogheda United .v. Libertas
Haka Valkeakoski .v. Rhyl FC
SK Brann Bergen .v. Carmarthen Town
Vålerengen IF .v. Flora Tallinn
EB Streymur .v. My-Pa 47
Suduva Marijampole .v. Dungannon Swifts
Dinamo Brest .v. Metalurgs Liepaja
Trans Narva .v. Helsingborg IF
FC Midtjylland .v. Keflavik
KR Reykjavik .v. BK Häcken
OB Odense .v. St Patrick's Athletic
Etzella Ettelbrück .v. HJK Helsinki
AIK Stockholm .v. Glentoran
Dinamo Minsk .v. Skonto Riga
FK Almaty .v. FC Zlaté Moravce
Mika Ashtarak .v. MTK Budapest
Groclin Grodzisk .v. MKT-Araz
Ameri Tbilisi .v. GKS Belchatow
Zimbru Chisinau .v. Petrzalka Bratislava
Young Boys .v. Banants Yerevan
Honvéd Budapest .v. Nistru Otachi
Neftchi Baku .v. SV Ried
FC Vaduz .v. Dinamo Tbilisi
SV Mattersburg .v. FK Aktobe
Hajduk Split .v. Buducnost Podgorica
Rudar Pljevlja .v. Omonia Nicosia
Teuta Durrës .v. Slaven Belupo
Besa Kavajë .v. FK Bezanija
Litex Lovech .v. Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians FC .v. Vojvodina Novi Sad
Maccabi Tel-Aviv .v. Santa Coloma
NK Koper .v. Siroki Brijeg
Anorthosis Famagusta .v. Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki Skopje .v. Nova Gorica
Partizan Belgrade .v. Zrinjski Mostar
Btw - I had to take out Lillestrøm SK .v. UN Käerjeng, as that game plays tommorow instead of the usual Thursday for UEFA Cup Qualifying Rounds.
Good luck everyone.